Таблиця

ВИЩА ЛІГА. Турнірна таблиця

І П Н П Мз Мп Різн О
1 “ім.В.З.Тура” 14 12 1 1 52 22 +30 37
2 ФСК “Хаджибей” 14 10 1 3 35 17 +18 31
3 “Олімп” 14 9 2 3 38 9 +29 29
4 “Дністровець” 14 5 2 7 21 26 -5 17
5 “Зоря” 13 4 2 7 15 25 -10 14
6 СК “Ізмаїл” 14 3 2 9 18 32 -14 11
7 “Локомотив” 14 4 1 10 17 47 -30 10
8 “Чорноморськ” 13 2 3 8 17 35 -18 9


БОМБАРДИРИ

Гравець

Команда

Голи

з пен.

Барсуков Сергій “ім.В.З.Тура” 15 (2)
Підлетейчук Олег “ім.В.З.Тура” 12
Мацюк Руслан “Дністровець” 10 (3)
Веселов Андрій “ім.В.З.Тура” 8 (3)
Майдан Руслан ФК “Хаджибей” 6
Стоянов Сергій “Зоря” 6 (1)
Ільчук Олег ФК “Хаджибей” 5
Морозов Олександр “Локомотив” 5 (1)
Ігуменов Микита “Олімп” 4
Аргиров Ігор “ім.В.З.Тура” 4
Гріневич Олександр “Чорноморськ” 4
Донкоглов Віктор “ім.В.З.Тура” 4
Йапарама Коллінс ФК “Хаджибей” 4
Коротвий Іван “Олімп” 4
Кишко Андрій “Локомотив” 4 (1)
Іваненко Денис “Олімп” 3
Дейкун Максим “Зоря” 3
Дмитрієв Герман “Олімп” 3
Колосовский Павел “Олімп” 3
Кулішенко Артем “Олімп” 3
Радиш Михайло “Олімп” 3
Середа Сергій ФК “Хаджибей” 3
Терзі Євген “Олімп” 3
Завозненко Олександр “Дністровець” 3 (1)
Златов Сергій “Зоря” 3 (1)
Осіпенко Євген ФК “Хаджибей” 3 (1)
Унтилов Костянтин “Чорноморськ” 3 (1)
Данільченко Ілля “Чорноморськ” 3 (2)
Базан Віталій “ім.В.З.Тура” 2
Гуменюк Олег “Чорноморськ” 2
Денисюк Олександр “Чорноморськ” 2
Коваленко Сергій СК “Ізмаїл” 2
Ладика Нікіта “Олімп” 2
Місержи Сергій “ім.В.З.Тура” 2
Онуфрак Деніс “Олімп” 2
Павлов Олексій СК “Ізмаїл” 2
Переверза Петро СК “Ізмаїл” 2
Середа Олександр ФК “Хаджибей” 2
Французан Сергій “Локомотив” 2
Черепахов Данило СК “Ізмаїл” 2
Шехалєєв Едуард “Чорноморськ” 2
Бурдейний Євген “Олімп” 2 (1)
Бугай Олег “Локомотив” 1
Височан Денис “ім.В.З.Тура” 1
Вишняков Євгеній “Олімп” 1
Гавінчук Євген ФК “Хаджибей” 1
Георгієв Андрій “Зоря” 1
Зірюкін Олександр “Дністровець” 1
Кіронаки Владислав СК “Ізмаїл” 1
Карп Віталій СК “Ізмаїл” 1
Контробай Сергій “Локомотив” 1
Котляр Сергей “Олімп” 1
Лікашерьский Дмитро “Локомотив” 1
Макасер Олексій “ім.В.З.Тура” 1
Морозюк Руслан ФК “Хаджибей” 1
Музика Влад “Локомотив” 1
Онуфрак Сергій “Олімп” 1
Показацький Дмитро “Чорноморськ” 1
Роїк Євген ФК “Хаджибей” 1
Сакара Максим “Зоря” 1
Терзі Валентин “Олімп” 1
Ткаченко Влад ФК “Хаджибей” 1
Тропанець Валерій “Зоря” 1
Шаєнко Вячеслав ФК “Хаджибей” 1
Яценко Дмитро “ім.В.З.Тура” 1
Савелій Сергій СК “Ізмаїл” 1 (1)