Дискваліфікація

Футболісти, які отримали попередження та вилучення (оновлено 10.06)

Игрок

Команда ЖК

Дисквалифицирован на игру с:

Лікашерьский Дмитро “Локомотив” 1

СК «Ізмаїл» 15.06.2019
+ Решение КДК

Гончарук Дмитро “Локомотив”  

СК «Ізмаїл» 15.06.2019
+ Решение КДК

Циня Вадим “Дністровець”  

«Олімп» 15.06.2019

Іваненко Денис СК “Ізмаїл” 3
Черепахов Данило СК “Ізмаїл” 3
Бурлака Юрій СК “Ізмаїл” 2
Головацький Георгій “Чорноморськ” 2
Грищенко Роман “Локомотив” 2
Грозов Владислав “Зоря” 2
Дейкун Максим “Зоря” 2
Денисюк Олександр “Чорноморськ” 2
Дерев’янко Дмитро “Дністровець” 2
Златов Сергій “Зоря” 2
Кулішенко Артем “Олімп” 2
Лисенко Роман “им.В.З.Тура” 2
Показацький Дмитро “Чорноморськ” 2
Сакара Максим “Зоря” 2
Сакович Денис “Дністровець” 2
Стоянов Сергій “Зоря” 2
Єретнов Олександр “Чорноморськ” 1
Ігуменов Микита “Олімп” 1
Іоняліс Томас “им.В.З.Тура” 1
Абрамченков Сергій ФК “Хаджибей” 1
Білан Олег “Дністровець” 1
Барсуков Сергій “им.В.З.Тура” 1
Бонєв Гліб “Чорноморськ” 1
Бугай Олег “Локомотив” 1
Бурдейний Євген “Олімп” 1
Веселов Андрій “им.В.З.Тура” 1
Височан Денис “им.В.З.Тура” 1
Гавінчук Євген ФК “Хаджибей” 1
Гончаренко Олександр “Локомотив” 1
Горченко Олег “Зоря” 1
Гріневич Олександр “Чорноморськ” 1
Грозов Сергій “Зоря” 1
Гуменюк Олег “Чорноморськ” 1
Данільченко Ілля “Чорноморськ” 1
Доков Олександр СК “Ізмаїл” 1
Донкоглов Віктор “им.В.З.Тура” 1
Дубчак Артем “Дністровець” 1
Жадан Ігор “Чорноморськ” 1
Завозненко Олександр “Дністровець” 1
Златов Борис “им.В.З.Тура” 1
Кічук Артем “им.В.З.Тура” 1
Кандиба Павло “Чорноморськ” 1
Колосовский Павел “Олімп” 1
Контробай Сергій “Локомотив” 1
Коротвий Іван “Олімп” 1
Ладика Нікіта “Олімп” 1
Майдан Руслан ФК “Хаджибей” 1
Макасер Олексій “им.В.З.Тура” 1
Марков Сергій СК “Ізмаїл” 1
Маслинков Петро СК “Ізмаїл” 1
Мацюк Руслан “Дністровець” 1
Нікифоров Валентин “Олімп” 1
Образцов Ігор “Чорноморськ” 1
Онуфрак Сергій “Олімп” 1
Осіпенко Євген ФК “Хаджибей” 1
Підлетейчук Олег “им.В.З.Тура” 1
Пунько Євген ФК “Хаджибей” 1
Роїк Євген ФК “Хаджибей” 1
Сірошенко Володимир СК “Ізмаїл” 1
Сербул Едуард “Олімп” 1
Терзі Євген “Олімп” 1
Тропанець Олександр “Зоря” 1
Філіпчук Володимир ФК “Хаджибей” 1
Фелендюк Микол “им.В.З.Тура” 1
Цобенко Павло “Локомотив” 1
Чернега Олександр ФК “Хаджибей” 1
Чич Едуард “Локомотив” 1
Шмулій Вячеслав ФК “Хаджибей” 1
Шурман Олександр ФК “Хаджибей” 1
Яценко Дмитро “им.В.З.Тура” 1