Дискваліфікація

Футболісти, які отримали попередження та вилучення (оновлено 17.08)

Гравець   

Команда ЖК

Дисквалифікований на гру з:

Показацький Дмитро “Чорноморськ” 4

«Олімп» 30.08.2019
+ Решение КДК

Грозов Сергій “Зоря” 1

«Локомотив» 31.08.2019
СК «Ізмаїл» 07.09.2019

Маслинков Петро СК “Ізмаїл” 2

Наступний матч

Грозов Владислав “Зоря” 3

«Локомотив» 31.08.2019

Денисюк Олександр “Чорноморськ” 3

«Олімп» 30.08.2019

Лисенко Роман “ім.В.З.Тура” 3

СК «Ізмаїл» 31.08.2019

Іваненко Денис СК “Ізмаїл” 4  
Горченко Олег “Зоря” 4  
Білан Олег “Дністровець” 3  
Головацький Георгій “Чорноморськ” 3  
Грищенко Роман “Локомотив” 3  
Дейкун Максим “Зоря” 3  
Дерев’янко Дмитро “Дністровець” 3  
Златов Сергій “Зоря” 3  
Сакара Максим “Зоря” 3  
Черепахов Данило СК “Ізмаїл” 3  
Бурдейний Євген “Олімп” 2  
Бурлака Юрій СК “Ізмаїл” 2  
Гавінчук Євген ФК “Хаджибей” 2  
Гончаренко Олександр “Локомотив” 2  
Гуменюк Олег “Чорноморськ” 2  
Данільченко Ілля “Чорноморськ” 2  
Завозненко Олександр “Дністровець” 2  
Звягін Олег “Дністровець” 2  
Кічук Артем “ім.В.З.Тура” 2  
Контробай Сергій “Локомотив” 2  
Коротвий Іван “Олімп” 2  
Кулішенко Артем “Олімп” 2  
Ладика Нікіта “Олімп” 2  
Макасер Олексій “ім.В.З.Тура” 2  
Марков Олексій “Олімп” 2  
Мацюк Руслан “Дністровець” 2  
Осіпенко Євген ФК “Хаджибей” 2  
Пунько Євген ФК “Хаджибей” 2  
Сірошенко Володимир СК “Ізмаїл” 2  
Сакович Денис “Дністровець” 2  
Стоянов Сергій “Зоря” 2  
Тропанець Олександр “Зоря” 2  
Тропанець Павло “Зоря” 2  
Шмулій Вячеслав ФК “Хаджибей” 2  
Шурман Олександр ФК “Хаджибей” 2  
Ємаков Дмитро “Олімп” 1  
Єретнов Олександр “Чорноморськ” 1  
Іоняліс Томас “ім.В.З.Тура” 1  
Абрамченков Сергій ФК “Хаджибей” 1  
Базан Віталій “ім.В.З.Тура” 1  
Барсуков Сергій “ім.В.З.Тура” 1  
Бонєв Гліб “Чорноморськ” 1  
Бугай Олег “Локомотив” 1  
Веселов Андрій “ім.В.З.Тура” 1  
Височан Денис “ім.В.З.Тура” 1  
Вишняков Євгеній “Олімп” 1  
Гріневич Олександр “Чорноморськ” 1  
Гуцан Роман ФК “Хаджибей” 1  
Джугелі Георгій “Чорноморськ” 1  
Доков Олександр СК “Ізмаїл” 1  
Донкоглов Віктор “ім.В.З.Тура” 1  
Дубчак Артем “Дністровець” 1  
Жадан Ігор “Чорноморськ” 1  
Жеребкін Віталій ФК “Хаджибей” 1  
Живора Ярослав “Локомотив” 1  
Зірюкін Олександр “Дністровець” 1  
Згура Микита “Олімп” 1  
Зелений Віталій “ім.В.З.Тура” 1  
Златов Борис “ім.В.З.Тура” 1  
Кандиба Павло “Чорноморськ” 1  
Коваленко Сергій СК “Ізмаїл” 1  
Колосовский Павел “Олімп” 1  
Лікашерьский Дмитро “Локомотив” 1  
Майдан Руслан ФК “Хаджибей” 1  
Марков Сергій СК “Ізмаїл” 1  
Моторний Олексій “Дністровець” 1  
Нікифоров Валентин “Олімп” 1  
Образцов Ігор “Чорноморськ” 1  
Підлетейчук Олег “ім.В.З.Тура” 1  
Роїк Євген ФК “Хаджибей” 1  
Самісько Євгеній “Дністровець” 1  
Сербул Едуард “Олімп” 1  
Скрипник Віталій СК “Ізмаїл” 1  
Терзі Євген “Олімп” 1  
Тропанець Валерій “Зоря” 1  
Філіпчук Володимир ФК “Хаджибей” 1  
Фелендюк Микол “ім.В.З.Тура” 1  
Хлань Тарас “Чорноморськ” 1  
Цобенко Павло “Локомотив” 1  
Циня Вадим “Дністровець” 1  
Чернега Олександр ФК “Хаджибей” 1  
Чич Едуард “Локомотив” 1  
Шевченко Данило “Олімп” 1  
Яценко Дмитро “ім.В.З.Тура” 1